Seznampřihlášených


Další aktualizace se již do tabulky neprojeví.


Dlouhátrasa - T50

St.č. Příjmení JménoBydlištěRok nar.KategorieTýmZaplaceno
AdamíkLukášKoryčany1982M3KORYČANY BIKERSANO
9AdelFilipHlinsko1990M2Superior MTB TeamNE
BalákMartinBlansko1970M4Bruslárna.czANO
bez dárku
BambuchMiroslavVizovice1977M4-ANO
bez dárku
BártaMiroslavŠenov u Ostravy1954M6SK Bagbike OstravaNE
*BartošRadimBrno1972M4Autoservis m2rANO
bez dárku
BaštinecDavidHulín1984M3BB HulínNE
BaťaPatrikZlín1979M3-ANO
BayerVlastislavMorkovice1977M4Bike Triatlon MorkoviceANO
BečicaOndřejZlín1993M2-ANO
BenešJanKroměříž1991M2-ANO
BernasAlešKroměříž1977M4-ANO
BílkováEliškaŽernovník1991Ž1CK Slovan Moravská TřebováANO
BlahaAlešKroměříž1972M4TOSHULINANO
bez dárku
5BoudnýPavelSlavkov u Brna1982M3Česká Spořitelna - AccoladeANO
bez dárku
*BrabecDavidNosislav1979M3ČESKA SPOŘITELNA ACCOLADE CYCLING TEAMNE
BrátelZdeněkBrodek u Pv1967M5-NE
BraunerPetrKyjov1982M3-ANO
BrázdilPetr Přilepy1973M4MTB PřilepyANO
bez dárku
BrazdilZdenekŽelechovice nad drevnici1973M4Sokol ŽelechoviceANO
BrázdováVeronikaKroměříž1990Ž1Sykora RunningANO
BrunovskyLadislavLuka1952M6-NE
*BučekPetrPLumlov1968M4NOVATOP-LAPIERREANO
BujáčkováMartinaSuchá Loz1978Ž2-ANO
bez dárku
BurgetMiloslavOpatovice1961M51.MtB OpatoviceANO
BuryVladislavPřerov1953M6Sunny BikeANO
BuškováLeona Havlíčkův Brod1972Ž2GHOST TeamANO
bez dárku
ButkovTomášNový Jičín1985M3-ANO
CenekJiříSNP 11791979M3Drásal Team HolešovNE
CohlaMartinUherský Brod1970M4Titan TRILIFEANO
ČápZdeněkRoštění 581971M4MTB RoštěníANO
bez dárku
ČápováMarie Roštění 581975Ž2MTB RoštěníANO
bez dárku
ČernohorskýDavidBystřice pod Hostýnem1993M2CASTELLI HC BIKE ZlínNE
ČervínekJosefKyjov1966M5-ANO
bez dárku
ČervínekDavidKyjov1994M2-ANO
bez dárku
ČížekZdeněkKroměříž1960M5-ANO
*ČižmářJanZlín1977M4CASTELLI HC BIKE ZlínANO
*ČtvrtlíkJaroslav Valašské Klobouky1972M4Kolex Valašské KloboukyANO
DaleckýJiříZlín1974M4Bike team SazoviceANO
*DaněkJiříHlubočky1993M2Erste premier Petr Čech Mtb teamANO
bez dárku
DanielIvanSkalica1973M4HOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON TEAMANO
DarebníkLiborBystřice pod Hostýnem1981M3Angello Pizza CyclingANO
bez dárku
DlouhýOndřejKroměříž1984M3Worek teamANO
DobešBohumír Mikulovice u Znojma1979M3Cyklo Kučera elite team ZnojmoANO
bez dárku
DohnalAlešLipník nad Bečvou1984M3Worek teamANO
DohnalPetrPetřvald1973M4-NE
DohnalekRadekZajeci1975M4-ANO
DohnalovaKaterinaPetrvald1976Ž2-NE
DolečekBřetislavKroměříž1961M5-ANO
bez dárku
DoleželJosefMoravská Třebová1963M5Rega BrnoANO
bez dárku
DoleželMichalKurovice1989M2KuroviceNE
DoleželMichalKurovice1989M2KuroviceANO
*DoleželJaroslavSazovice 2541974M4BIKE TEAM SAZOVICEANO
DOLEŽELOVÁmartinasazovice1985Ž1Bike Team SAZOVICENE
DoleželováMonikaMoravská Třebová1983Ž1Rega BrnoANO
bez dárku
DoleželováJitkaKurovice1966Ž2hobíkANO
DostalíkVojtěchKoválovice1991M2BIKETRIATLON MORKOVICEANO
DošekFrantišekHolešov1951M6Holešovský SantaANO
DragolovDanielBrno1967M5Botanka RunningANO
DřevojánekJanValašské Meziříčí1975M4SKP VSETÍN - VALMEZBIKEANO
bez dárku
DuboveckýAndrejZlín1986M3Bike Team SazoviceANO
DučákMarcelVrbov1986M3-NE
DvořákAlešPravčice1977M4OD MoravaANO
bez dárku
DvouletýVladimírNedakonice1942M6Kupkolo SRNCIANO
DvouletýFilipNedakonice2000M1Kupkolo SRNCIANO
EichnerTomášPříbor1967M5Bajker.euANO
bez dárku
EimDanielKroměříž1978M3-ANO
bez dárku
FilípekPetrKyjov1984M3-ANO
*FišeraOndřejUherské Hradiště - Vésky1990M2AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT TEAMANO
bez dárku
4FojtíkJanOlomučany1988M2FORCE KCK ZLÍNANO
bez dárku
3FojtíkOndřejBystřice pod Hostýmem1977M4FORCE KCK ZLÍNANO
bez dárku
*FoukalLiborBřeclav1977M4Sportcomplex BřeclavANO
bez dárku
FurmanJiříPřerov1971M41.sportovní PřerovANO
FuxJakubMachová 1961977M4-ANO
GabrhelíkJaroslavKostelany 161986M3-ANO
GaluškaTomášOstrava Poruba1970M4Force KCK Cykloteam ZlínANO
bez dárku
GiergielováMarkétaHukvaldy1979Ž2BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZNE
GlacnerMiroslavRymarov1970M4Bike centrum OlomoucNE
111GondaJiříKroměříž1977M4Kroměřížske bajkerANO
bez dárku
GrégrJanRosice1993M2-ANO
GreplRomanOlomouc1984M3-ANO
*HabáňOndřejSalaš1980M3CK SALAŠANO
HabrdleOtoZnojmo1970M4-ANO
HajdaJiří Kojetín1968M4-ANO
HájekPavelVémyslice 361975M4Atrex Bassta teamNE
HájekPavelŠtípa1983M3LukovANO
HanákDavidBrno1971M4-ANO
bez dárku
HAPLMICHALUHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ1982M3PUFINSANO
10HartlKarel Hranice1977M4STARBIKE.SKANO
bez dárku
HartmannRoderikSkalica1978M3SkalicaANO
HejdaMartinModrá1987M3CK SALAŠANO
HejtmánekCtiborOlomouc1968M4short bikeANO
HertlPeterSkalica1977M4Kompava H-Triathlon TeamANO
HertlPeterSkalica1948M6Kompava H-Triathlon TeamANO
HolecPavelBřezina1978M3CGB Racing TeamANO
bez dárku
*HolišMartinZubří1974M4Česká spořitelna AccoladeNE
HolubJanVyskytná 1998M1Symbio+BMCANO
bez dárku
HolubecZdeněkMorkovice1975M4Bike Triatlon MorkoviceANO
*HolznerPetrValašské Klobouky1992M2ZVONEK SPORT Valašské KloboukyANO
HolznerováPetraValašské Klobouky1972Ž2ZVONEK SPORT Valašské KloboukyANO
HonigMilanlitovel1969M4-ANO
HorákRadekMikulov1985M3-NE
HorakPavelUh.Hradiste1976M4-ANO
bez dárku
HradeckýRostislavPřílepy1981M3Bajk tým PřílepyANO
bez dárku
15HradilJiříZlín1986M3FORCE KCK ZlínANO
bez dárku
HrochZbyněkValašské Meziříčí1966M5SPEDOS TEAMNE
HrtúsPetrKroměříž1972M4Worek teamANO
17HruškaPetrČeská Třebová1986M3BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZANO
bez dárku
HubáčekOldřichŽelechovice nad Dřevnicí1961M5Sokol Želechovice n. Dř.ANO
bez dárku
HusekKarelMedlovice1998M1EDLINE MTB TeamANO
*HvolkaPetrFrýdek-Místek1975M4BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZANO
*HynečekMichalBrno1987M3Synerga Bike teamANO
bez dárku
ChabadaTomᚎilina-SK1990M2bikepoint.skANO
bez dárku
*ChovanecFilipPostoupky 1721993M2CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚANO
*ChromiakPatrikSkalica1998M1Lovec BIKEteamNE
ChudýJindřichČeská Třebová1964M5-NE
JagošOndřej Lipov1981M3-ANO
JanataBorisSkalica1994M2Kompava H-Triathlon TeamNE
JanošRudyChvalčov1971M4OD MoravaANO
bez dárku
JarkovskýJaroslavHolešov1968M4BT Tygři HolešovNE
JarkovskýJaroslavHolešov1968M4BT Tygři HolešovANO
JarůšekJosefSpešov1974M4SpešovANO
bez dárku
JasanskýPetr Napajedla1985M3Slečinky NapajedlaANO
bez dárku
JavoraEvženZlín - Štípa1959M5ZAMBICOSNE
JelínekVladimírNeporadza1986M3bikeacademy.skNE
JílekRichard Brno1972M4Bike Team Porsche OlomoucANO
bez dárku
7JobánekJanBrno1983M3Superior MTB TeamNE
JOKLÍKPAVELZlín1978M3-NE
JudasMarianKroměříž1977M4IndivindiANO
JuhásŠtefanSvätý Jur1962M5Bike Team JuhaskyNE
JuhásováAndrea Svätý Jur1985Ž1Bike Team JuhaskyNE
JurásekTomášOlomouc1973M4STS Chvojkovice BrodNE
JurtíkRadovanKurovice1988M2-ANO
bez dárku
KaďůrekTomáš Bystřice pod Hostýnem1979M3TomytruhlarstviANO
bez dárku
KaločVítězslavVsetín1959M5Košíkáři VsetínANO
bez dárku
KáňaMartinBrno1972M4-ANO
KašpárekJiříJinačovice 1980M3Sokol JinačoviceANO
bez dárku
KaššaLadislav Poteč 2361970M4ZVONEK SPORT Valašské KloboukyANO
KatrňákBronislavHolešov1967M4Všetulské bajk týmANO
KeprtAlešBrno1977M4BT Kola Kaňkovský - BrnoANO
bez dárku
KirchnerJakubPraha1992M2-ANO
KitašPetrOlomouc1983M3-ANO
KlapJaroslav KlapHovězí1990M2ERILENSANO
bez dárku
Kleveta Petr Slatinice 1969M4-NE
KlimešMilošBrno1955M6KC BrnoNE
*KlouparKarelUh. Hradištěš1978M3CK SalašANO
bez dárku
KnotekFrantišekVlčnov 4911977M4ACR Bike VlčnovANO
bez dárku
*KoblihaOndřejRajnochovice1986M3CYKLOTRENINK.COMANO
bez dárku
*KoblížekPetrProstějov1979M3Kola KoblížekANO
bez dárku
KocmánekLadislavBrno1990M2Relax BrnoNE
Kögler Daniel Kašava1998M1Valachbajk teamANO
bez dárku
KohútMiroslavPřerov1954M6-ANO
KolářJiříZnojmo1978M3-ANO
KolářVladimiírZlín 121974M4CT HvozdnáANO
KolářMichalOtrokovice1975M4SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM ANO
KolomazníkMiroslavHolešov1963M5OD MORAVA HolešovANO
bez dárku
KolomazníkLadislavVelehrad1983M3CK SalašANO
KonečnýRobertBílovice nad Svitavou1987M3-ANO
KonečnýRadimBrno1982M3Život na kolechANO
bez dárku
*KoníčekPavelBojkovice1971M4Pink Horses Team BojkoviceANO
KonvičnýJaroslavValašské Meziříčí1957M6SPEDOSANO
bez dárku
*KopečekVladanMachová1979M3BIKE TEAM SAZOVICEANO
KopečnýPetrOlomouc1982M3-ANO
KopřivaJaroslavPacetluky1984M3SK PacetlukyANO
KotasRadimJarohněvice1979M3Jarohněvice MTB sportANO
KotekMartinSvárov1975M4-ANO
KoudelkaDrahomirPysely1971M4Meixner ConsultingANO
KoutnáRenátaZlín1977Ž2V.I.K. MouldPro TREK Zlín ANO
KovaříkRomanKarviná1975M4-NE
KrálíkováZuzanaBystřice pod Hostýnem2001Ž14EVER Cyklo BulisNE
KratinaTomášNapajedla1990M2ForDay.cz MTB TeamANO
KrčmaMichalKroměříž1988M2OD MORAVA HolešovANO
bez dárku
*KrejčířMarek Morkovice-Slížany1985M3Bike Triatlon MorkoviceANO
bez dárku
KriklTomášNamest Na Hane1985M34KAANO
KriklJanKonice1975M44KAANO
KriklJiříRajhrad1971M44KAANO
KriklPavelJaroměřice1979M34KaANO
bez dárku
KročaMichalMistřice1981M3-NE
KropáčekRadekPetrov1979M3-ANO
KRUPICAPavelBRNO1971M4Kovářství Pavel KrupicaANO
KrutilekPetrNový Jičín1982M3-ANO
KřepelaLuděkSkalice1964M5Optika KřepelaNE
*KřivánekTomášProstějov1994M2Cyklosport UniteANO
KřížekJakubLipník nad Bečvou1988M2-ANO
KubíčekPetrKroměříž1989M2Kroměřížské bajkerANO
bez dárku
KučeraFrantišek Brno1971M4Dolly VyškovANO
KučnáSvatavaLhota 311995Ž14EVER Cyklo BulisANO
KurkaFabianMoravská Nová Ves1978M3-ANO
*KušnírOndřejHradec nad Moravicí1999M1BIKE SPORT servis OpavaANO
KutňákOtaKroměříž1956M6TÜV SÜD Rusava bike teamANO
KvětákPetrPraha1979M3-ANO
KyrychVladimírBrno1977M4Deathstone BikesANO
bez dárku
*LasákMatějStrahovice1992M2Max Cursor OstravaNE
LatinákováMartina Sehradice 1988Ž1ZVONEK SPORT Valašské KloboukyANO
bez dárku
*Lavička David Zlín1973M4GHOST TeamANO
bez dárku
LekešJanUherský Ostroh1989M2-ANO
bez dárku
LiberdaMilanHlubočky1957M5-ANO
LinkaLukášPtenský Dvorek 621985M3-ANO
MahrKamilHlubočky1981M3-ANO
MahrováGabrielaHlubočky1977Ž2-ANO
MajerčákVladimir Považská Bystrica1990M2HO Lokalka BrnoNE
MajerníkKarolKuřim1957M6HaPe cyklosport BrnoANO
bez dárku
*MakovickýMartinBabice 61981M3Eagle.sc,Orel jednota ZlínANO
MálekJiříLadná1984M3Symbio+BMCANO
MaňákDavidMysločovice1980M3-ANO
MaňákováJanaMysločovice1982Ž1-ANO
*MarekVladimir Lipník nad Bečvou1957M6LKT 80ANO
bez dárku
MatoušekMartinŠenov1974M4GIANT PitrsbikesNE
MatulkaLukášJevišovka1992M2OCA-Open Cycling AcademyANO
bez dárku
MensikJanKroměříž1977M3Kroměřížské bajkerANO
MěřínskýLukášBřezina1976M4CGB Racing TeamNE
MéslRomanPřerov1981M3FištróniANO
*MihalčinPeterŽilina1994M2PROefekt teamANO
bez dárku
MihalíkJanMikulov1955M6MIKULOVNE
MiklMartinLukov2000M1-ANO
MiklášJánBrno1990M2-ANO
MiklíkPavelSazovice1952M6Bike Team SazoviceANO
bez dárku
*MiklíkPavelSazovice1976M4BIKE TEAM SAZOVICEANO
MIKULARADOSLAVSKALICA1976M4LOVEC BIKE TEAMNE
Mikulík Daniel Přerov1973M4DR.A.CY.ANO
bez dárku
MinaříkOndřejDržková1992M2V.I.K- Mouldpro Trek ZlinANO
MlčákJanValšovice1998M1Cyklosport HraniceANO
bez dárku
MorevJiříKroměříž1982M3NadyzajnANO
*MosqueraMauricioBrno1978M3Team ColombiaANO
Mošťková KateřinaVlčnov1994Ž1SportRaces - Isaac Team NE
MoučkaPřemysl Zlín1982M3Snail's Bike Team PasekyANO
MurárikĽubomírPuchov1996M2Kaktus bike team BratislavaNE
MusilPetrHolešov1971M4Všetulské bajk tymANO
Najman Vladimír Zlín 1978M3-NE
NáplavaRobert Kroměříž 1970M4sportovnisrdce.czNE
Navrátil MilanDrnovice 7421971M4HELLANGISANO
bez dárku
NedomaJanBystřice pod Hostýmem1956M6ŠTROF TEAMANO
bez dárku
12Němcová (Huříková)TerezaValašské Meziříčí1987Ž1Symbio+BMCANO
bez dárku
NeoralJiříMokrá-Horákov1984M3Dixons CarphoneANO
*NeradilVojtěchHulín2001M1TUFO CZ OTROKOVICEANO
NeradilJosefRoštění1953M6ROŠTĚNÍANO
NeradilTomášHulín1974M4CYKLOTEAM MXM HULÍNANO
NovákJaroslavOtrokovice1970M4RUBICANO
NovotnyPetrKroměříž1980M3VoknoANO
ObadalMiroslavBrumov-Bylnice1964M5ZVONEK SPORT Valašské KloboukyANO
bez dárku
*ObručaJaroslavZlín1978M3OVMANO
bez dárku
OndrušMiroslavŽilina1986M3MARATON.BIKEANO
*OrnerZdeněk Zlín1956M6Force KCK cykloklubANO
OstrčilTomášHorní Moštěnice1975M4AD teamANO
bez dárku
OTRUBAJanStrážnice1944M6Oceloví letciANO
PaděraFrantišekDrnovice-1181970M4MORAVEC TeamNE
PachecoEdinson Brno1983M3Team Colombia, reparadabikes.czANO
PalásekIgorBrno1975M4OCA BrnoANO
PančochaPetrLudkovice 421972M4-ANO
PapežRadekTvrdonice1966M5Bike TvrdoniceNE
PavelkováPetraBřeznice1977Ž2Valaští bajkeřiNE
PavlákLuděkBrno1966M5hobíkANO
PekařMartinZlín1980M3LukovANO
PeprnýAlešBřezina1980M3CGB Racing TeamANO
bez dárku
PetrášVít Buchlovice1979M3CK SalašNE
PetrášVítBuchlovice1979M3CK SalašANO
bez dárku
PetrlaMichalZlín1971M4AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAMANO
petrůvlastimilotrokovice1973M4-ANO
*PetříčekTomášNová Dědina1990M2BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICENE
*PilčíkAdamOpava1984M3Symbio+BMCNE
PírekVíťaLuhačovice1975M4-ANO
bez dárku
*PísařJanJindřichův Hradec1988M2Erste premier Petr Čech Mtb teamANO
bez dárku
PiskaFilipChrbov 20, Lobodice1983M3Sportbar Baďa LobodiceANO
PodolaDominikKřtomil1999M14Ever CykloBulisNE
PoláchMartinHluk1971M4-ANO
PospíšilováRadkaKroměříž1990Ž1T.S.Bohemia Kross Racing TeamANO
PotůčekVladimírKuřim1960M5Rega Brno TeamANO
PotůčekŠimonKuřim1997M2Rega Brno TeamANO
*PräsensOldřichBřeclav1964M5MTB BřeclavANO
bez dárku
13ProcházkaJanŽlutava1994M2CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚANO
Přikryl Jindřich Brankovice 1976M4Iron Clinic Brankovice ANO
RakúsMilanTrnava1966M5Triatlon team TrnavaNE
1RauchfussMarekOlomouc1990M2Kellys Bike Ranch teamANO
RavasAndrejSkalica1963M5Kompava H-triathlon teamANO
bez dárku
6ReinerJanLutín1985M3Česka Spořitelna - AccoladeANO
REMEŠJAROSLAV HOLEŠOV1974M4OD MORAVANE
RemešJaroslavHolešov1974M4OD MORAVAANO
RohanJan Opava1962M5Opavský sportovní klubANO
bez dárku
RosmanitAlešOpava1971M4Bike Team OpavaANO
RosmanitMichalOpava1996M2NOVATOP LAPIERREANO
RosmanitJakubOpava2001M1BIKE TEAM OPAVAANO
*RubešMatějPozděchov1976M4Tj Sokol PozděchovANO
bez dárku
RubešMichalFryšták1974M4-ANO
bez dárku
RusoRadekZáhlinice 641984M3-ANO
bez dárku
ŘíhaAlešSušice 1481990M2-ANO
bez dárku
ŘíhaMarekSušice1988M2-ANO
*SalačPetrBudovatelská 4801, Zlín1959M5AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAMANO
SalákTomášDolný Kubín1995M2CK BBNE
SamohýlMilanOtrokovice1976M4V.I.K. MouldPro Trek ZlínANO
*SedlářJakubOpava1984M3NOVATOP-LAPIERRENE
SekaninaMilanRokytnice u Přerova1979M3FištróniANO
SchönMartinŽernovník1989M2CK Slovan Moravská TřebováANO
SichálkováNatálieZlín1994Ž1ForDay.cz MTB TeamANO
16SkalickýPavelŽamberk 1992M2cykloteam KOLARNA OlomoucANO
bez dárku
SkřivánkováLucieZlín1991Ž1SupGirlsANO
SkyvaJosefRousínov1968M4-ANO
SladkovskáDagmarNapajedla1974Ž2Česká spořitelna AccoladeANO
bez dárku
SlintákMichalBiskupice1977M4Slovan LuhačoviceANO
SlívováKateřinaFrýdlant nad Ostravicí1974Ž2Symbio+ BMCNE
SobekMartinKyselovice1990M2Soubor písní a tanců KyseloviceANO
SojákTomášPolešovice1992M2-ANO
bez dárku
SommerRadekVyškov1983M3-ANO
bez dárku
SonntagRobertHolešov1973M4Všetulské bajk týmANO
bez dárku
*SovjákBřetislavVizovice1965M5Česká spořitelna-AccoladeANO
bez dárku
*SpáčilLeopoldLetovice1959M5NOVATOP LAPIERREANO
StaněkKarel StaněkCHoryně1964M5HobbíkANO
SteinPavelUherské Hradiště1985M3-ANO
bez dárku
*StodůlkováDenisaValašské Meziříčí1991Ž1Erste premier Petr Čech Mtb teamANO
bez dárku
Stoniš Dušan Opava 1978M3NOVATOP-LAPIERRE NE
*StrakaMichalBratislava1991M2CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚANO
StrakaMartin Brno1991M2-ANO
StrnadMartinKvasice1983M3-NE
8StrnkaTomášOtrokovice1984M3BIKE TEAM SAZOVICEANO
StruhelkaVítKyselovice1981M3SK KyseloviceANO
StřelecMartinOpatovice 651975M4Veus VyškovANO
*StudýnkaDavidPravčice1976M4SK SKIVELO neslyšících OlomoucANO
SuchýTomáš Blansko1977M4Ghost BlanskoANO
bez dárku
SvobodaMilosPúchov1960M5-NE
SzolonyTomášNový Jičín1966M5-ANO
ŠafránekMartinKroměříž1995M2TJ Slavia KroměřížANO
bez dárku
ŠebíkováSoňa Brno1980Ž2-ANO
bez dárku
ŠestákJanKroměříž1959M5Kroměřížské bajkerANO
ŠevčíkKamilVrbka1990M2-ANO
*ŠíblRadoslavKorábová 82, Fryšták1980M34EVER CyklobulisANO
bez dárku
ŠidlíkTomáš Napajedla1993M2Amenity - Extrem Sport TeamANO
Šimara Petr Kroměříž 1977M3Bike team u klimešu ANO
ŠimkovičPetrBrno1981M3-ANO
ŠišovskýMartinTrenčín1986M3bikeacademy.skNE
ŠkrabalaOldřichRoštění1952M6MTB RoštěníANO
ŠnajdarRomanTlumačov1969M4-ANO
ŠpilerStanislavPřerov1981M3CK Kudrna -PeMaP PřerovNE
ŠpillerMarekOpava1974M4Cyklosport H&F Bikestyle.czANO
bez dárku
*ŠrámekVítJakubčovice nad Odrou1994M2-NE
ŠrůtekMichalUherské Hradiště1983M3Kongo TeaMANO
ŠťastaLiborKuřim1966M5RegaNE
2ŠťastnýPetrBrno1988M2RAJEC AlivictusANO
ŠtefekAlanZlín 41971M4alltraining.czANO
ŠtěrbaPetr Uherské Hradiště - Vésky1966M5SPPPPKANO
bez dárku
14ŠtěrbákAdamKroměříž1993M2CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚANO
ŠustrMartinBrno1970M4Česká spořitelna AccoladeANO
bez dárku
ŠustrJiříSlatinky1980M3Silný Team UničovANO
TeplýJanPardubice 1982M3-ANO
TomanVojtěchKravsko1996M2Premium EthicSportNE
TomečekPetrVážany1971M4RBT SlimáciANO
TomisJiiříStará Turá1948M6ZasebeNE
TrávníkLukášOstrava1980M3Mike BikeANO
bez dárku
TrubelíkMilanKroměříž1974M4-ANO
ŰberallDanSlavičín1988M2MTB OndřejníkNE
UherčíkMarošBrno1990M2-ANO
*VáclavekLukášDřevohostice1991M2GHOST TeamANO
VáclavekMartinKlečůvka 21970M4Eagle.sc,Orel jednota ZlínANO
VaculíkMichalMachová1977M4-ANO
VaculkaFrantišekDolní Němčí1990M2Eagle.sc,Orel jednota ZlínANO
VaďuraZdeněkUherské Hradiště - Míkov1974M4Maňa říkalaNE
VaďuraZdeněkPřístaviště Babice1974M4RESTAURACE U RYBIČKYANO
ValaMartinzádveřice1969M4-ANO
bez dárku
ValerVojtěch Jalubí1993M2-ANO
VarhaníčekLukášKroměříž1990M2Kroměřížské bajkerANO
VašíčekMilanZlín1962M5Ricoh MTBANO
VejmolaFrantišek Brankovice1972M4Iron maiden team BrankoviceANO
VeseláKateřinaMarkvartice1977Ž2Curlypro.czANO
bez dárku
*VeselovskýVlastimil Kuřim1974M4CykloKuřimANO
bez dárku
*VeselýMilošMarkvartice1973M4Curlypro.czANO
bez dárku
ViceníkPetrTopolná1971M4-ANO
VochTomašKroměříž1983M3-ANO
VrbaRadimKoryčany1977M4Koryčany BikersANO
bez dárku
VybíralZdeněkLipník nad Bečvou1973M4Crazy Bike Team Lipník nad BečvouANO
VychodilLubomírLitovle1957M6Cykloteam KolárnaNE
*VychodilLubomírLitovel1957M6Cyklo team KolárnaNE
VykoukalPetrHolešov1971M4Bike team PíchačiANO
VýmolaPetrBrno1982M3CykloTrenink.comANO
bez dárku
VýmolaPetrBrno1982M3CykloTrenink.comNE
VyvlečkaRadekZlín1985M3-NE
WinklerJanSlavkov1977M4Cyklosport HaFNE
WinklerJakubSlavkov u Opavy1999M1Cyklosport HF-Bikestyle.czNE
ZouharJanVelíková1986M3-ANO
ZrníkJiříBystřice pod Hostýnem1976M4Bike team PíchačiANO
*ZvonekMilanValašské Klobouky1984M3ZVONEK SPORT Valašské KloboukyNE
ŽákMarekSmolina1977M4ZVONEK SPORT Valašské KloboukyANO
bez dárku
ŽákDanielOtrokovice1974M4slabší kousekANO
Žídek Vojtěch Bystrice pod Hostýnem2000M14EVER CykloBulisANO
ŽižkaZbyněkPřerov1969M4-ANO
Žůrek Pavel Suché Lazce 1974M4-NE

Krátkátrasa - T30

St.č. Příjmení JménoBydlištěRok nar.KategorieTýmZaplaceno
BrugerMichalStudenka1986Mk2-NE
BurianPetrVyškov1986Mk2-ANO
bez dárku
CagašZdeněkBezměrov1987Mk2PorrasturvatANO
bez dárku
ČíhalRomanLužice u Hodonína1970Mk2-ANO
bez dárku
DaňkováMichaelaLutopecny1994Žk2-ANO
DovrtělDavidSazovice1980Mk2BIKE TEAM SAZOVICEANO
bez dárku
FialaRadimOpava1995Mk2Novatop LapierreANO
bez dárku
FormánekAdamHulín1999Mk1Tufo CZ OtrokoviceANO
bez dárku
GábaAlešHolešov1988Mk2-ANO
GabrhelíkováLucieKostelany1987Žk2-ANO
GrigorescuLuborRoznov1981Mk2TJ RoznovNE
HolcováPetraBřezina1978Žk2Cyklo Gang BřezinaANO
bez dárku
HrdličkaRadekMiroslav1986Mk2-ANO
CholastaPetrZlín1972Mk2-ANO
ChytilIvoPřerov1986Mk2BikeBeer PřerovANO
KarolaTomášRožnov pod Radhoštěm 31975Mk2XBikerNE
KašjakováMarcelaCabaj Čapor1982Žk2-NE
KelíšekTomášUherský Brod1977Mk2-ANO
KlouparováZdeňkaUh. Hradiště1980Žk2CK SalašANO
bez dárku
KoňaříkKamilKroměříž1980Mk2TOBI BOYANO
KonečnýPavelKurovice1993Mk2KUROVICEANO
KoníčekMilanPřerov1982Mk2BikeBeerPřerovANO
KopečnýLukášOlomouc1988Mk2BikeBeerPřerovANO
bez dárku
KopečnýMilanOlomouc1956Mk2-ANO
KroužekMartinJamolice1978Mk2-ANO
KunčíkTomáš Přerov1982Mk2BikeBeer PřerovANO
LakotaMaximOtrokovice2003Mk1TUFO CykloZákladna OtrokoviceANO
bez dárku
LáníkováKateřinaKroměříž1982Žk2CROSSFIT ZLÍNANO
LoupanecPetrBystřice pod Hostýnem2002M14EVER CykloBulisANO
bez dárku
LuckýJanRousínov1987Mk2-ANO
LuckýViki Olomouc1999Mk1-ANO
LuckýMiroslavOlomouc1973Mk2-ANO
MedekMichalLutín1965Mk2SPPPPKANO
bez dárku
MiklíkTomášSazovice 2361983Mk2Bike Team sazoviceANO
MolMilanBřeznice1988Mk2-ANO
MorkusDavid Lazníky 1984Mk2Lazníky ANO
Morkusová EvaLazníky 1984Žk2Lazníky ANO
NavrátilJanKroměříž1952Mk2BIKETRIATLON MORKOVICEANO
NevřalaRobinSlušovice1994Mk2Symbio+BMCANO
OutlýJosefVyškov1990Mk2Bike loversANO
bez dárku
PacholíkDavidBenecko1991Mk2HSK BeneckoANO
bez dárku
PavelkaOndřejZlín1998Mk1-ANO
bez dárku
PodolaLukášKROMĚŘÍŽ1994Mk1GHOST teamANO
RáblMartinOstrava1979Mk1CROSSBIKECZNE
SalíkováMarkétaOstrava 1999Žk1SupGirlsNE
SedláčkováMichaelaKroměříž1987Žk2-ANO
SilnýDavidKroměříž1978Mk2-ANO
SkalickáZuzana Olomouc1994Žk2Kellys Bike Ranch TeamANO
bez dárku
Šmedek Josef Zlín 1987Mk2SILVINI Cycling Team NE
ŠulkaOndřejVyškov1992Mk2BIKE PRO VyškovNE
TekulaHynekKopřivnice1999Mk1-NE
TihelkaZbyněkBělov1978Mk2RUBICANO
TrubelíkováMonikaKroměříž2003Žk1-NE
TvrdoňováJanaBolelouc1983Žk2-ANO
UhlířPavelKroměříž1971Mk2-ANO
UhlířVojtěchKroměříž2001Mk1HK KroměřížANO
VávrováEvaBuchlovice1990Žk2Sammy CZ TeamANO
VečeřováSimonaRadíkov1978Žk2-NE
VitaMichaelLhota 2781987Mk2-ANO
501VukeličJakubLechotice1995Mk2KCKANO
bez dárku
WittnerováBronislavaOlomouc 91983Žk2Cycloracing OlomoucANO
ZavadilDominikTěšnovice1992Mk2-ANO
ZezulaJiříPraha1983Mk2-ANO
ŽídekVojtěchBystřice pod Hostýnem2000Mk14EVER Cyklo BulisNE